Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. maj
10:00
Nørrebro United (3)
Nørrebro United (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
B 1903
Brønshøj BK (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Hellas
Fremad Valby (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:00
Hvidovre IF (1)
Sundby Bk.
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Hellas
JIF Hakoah
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Sundby Bk.
Oversidder
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Nørrebro United (3)
FA 2000 (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:15
Brønshøj BK (1)
Dragør BK
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
FA 2000 (2)
B 1903
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Dragør BK
Nørrebro United (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
JIF Hakoah
Hvidovre IF (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:30
Oversidder
Fremad Valby (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Hvidovre IF (1)
Hellas
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Fremad Valby (2)
Sundby Bk.
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
B 1903
Nørrebro United (3)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
10:45
Nørrebro United (1)
Brønshøj BK (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
FA 2000 (2)
Dragør BK
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:00
JIF Hakoah
Oversidder
ANN
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Brønshøj BK (2)
Oversidder
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Fremad Valby (1)
Oversidder
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Hekla
FC Damsø
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:30
Husum Bk
Nørrebro United (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
Hekla
Vestia
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
Nørrebro United (2)
B 1908
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
Brønshøj BK (2)
Hvidovre IF (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
11:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
Fremad Valby (1)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Vestia
Husum Bk
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
B 1908
FC Damsø
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:15
Husum Bk
Hekla
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:15
FC Damsø
Nørrebro United (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:15
Fremad Valby (1)
Brønshøj BK (2)
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:15
Oversidder
Oversidder
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Hvidovre IF (2)
Oversidder
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:30
Vestia
B 1908
U7 Piger (17) 3:3 Forår Pulje 2
|